Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C Gold 2018/2019

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE 18 10 9 1 805 693
2 CESTISTICA OSTUNI 16 10 8 2 791 697
3 ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 16 10 8 2 770 690
4 C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO 12 10 6 4 771 798
5 TECNO SWITCH RUVO 8 10 4 6 803 787
6 BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE 8 10 4 6 713 805
7 PASTA LORI ALTAMURA 8 10 4 6 722 700
8 SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA 8 10 4 6 769 765
9 NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001 8 10 4 6 712 746
10 ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA 6 10 3 7 817 888
11 NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI 6 10 3 7 732 773
12 MOLA NEW BASKET 2012 6 10 3 7 680 743
Data Partita Risultato
1 7/10/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

71 - 73

1 7/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

83 - 79

1 7/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

93 - 95

1 7/10/2018 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

63 - 71

1 6/10/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

60 - 79

1 7/10/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

87 - 104

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

92 - 64

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
-

81 - 76

2 14/10/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

77 - 67

2 14/10/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

66 - 54

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

79 - 80

2 14/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

70 - 69

3 21/10/2018 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

77 - 73

3 21/10/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

65 - 86

3 21/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

91 - 71

3 21/10/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

92 - 60

3 20/10/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

84 - 70

3 21/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

79 - 75

4 27/10/2018 20:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

80 - 52

4 28/10/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

54 - 75

4 28/10/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
-

91 - 77

4 28/10/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

73 - 57

4 28/10/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

99 - 61

4 28/10/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

65 - 80

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

65 - 69

5 4/11/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

83 - 81

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

86 - 67

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
-

58 - 70

5 4/11/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

60 - 68

5 4/11/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

82 - 74

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

85 - 75

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

69 - 65

6 11/11/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

93 - 84

6 10/11/2018 10:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

83 - 98

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

50 - 74

6 11/11/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

84 - 49

7 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

63 - 72

7 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
-

81 - 58

7 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

87 - 82

7 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

95 - 92

7 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

88 - 77

7 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

79 - 67

8 25/11/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

86 - 76

8 25/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

82 - 52

8 25/11/2018 17:30 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

89 - 76

8 25/11/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

79 - 59

8 24/11/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

93 - 84

8 25/11/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

89 - 83

9 1/12/2018 20:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

61 - 68

9 2/12/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

92 - 86

9 2/12/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

59 - 65

9 2/12/2018 18:00 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
-

74 - 72

9 2/12/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

89 - 72

9 2/12/2018 18:00 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

80 - 66

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALAPINTO MOLA DI BARI - Via della Pace c/o Stadio Comu MOLA DI BARI BA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
-

78 - 62

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALASPORT 2006 CEGLIE - Via Martiri D. Foibe, 1 CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
-

65 - 81

10 9/12/2018 18:15 PALAZZETTO CASTELLANETA - Via Aldo Moro CASTELLANETA TA
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
-

81 - 98

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALESTRA DEL VELODROMO ULIVI - Strada Provinciale 119 MONTERONI DI LECCE LE
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
-

54 - 75

10 8/12/2018 18:00 PALAFIOM - Via Golfo di Taranto, 16 - Rio TARANTO TA
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
-

88 - 86

10 9/12/2018 18:00 PALASPORT OSTUNI - Viale Dello Sport OSTUNI BR
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
-

77 - 75

11 16/12/2018 18:00 PALACOLOMBO - V.le C. Colombo RUVO DI PUGLIA BA
TECNO SWITCH RUVO
ROSPETTO.COM CASTELLANETA
-

-

11 16/12/2018 18:00 CAMPO DA DEFINIRE - VIA FOGGIA FG
BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE
NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001
-

-

11 16/12/2018 17:30 PALAZZETTO 'G.VENTURA' - P.zza Palio LECCE LE
GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE
CESTISTICA OSTUNI
-

-

11 16/12/2018 18:30 PALAZZETTO ALTAMURA - Via Piccinni Vic.carabinieri ALTAMURA BA
PASTA LORI ALTAMURA
NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI
-

-

11 14/12/2018 20:45 Melvin Jones - Melvin Jones MONOPOLI BA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI
C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO
-

-

11 16/12/2018 18:00 PALESTRA 'S.FRANCESCO' - V. Isonzo/v. Gorizia FRANCAVILLA FONTANA BR
SOAVEGEL BK FRANCAVILLA
MOLA NEW BASKET 2012
-

-